Oops, an error occurred! Code: 20201203040846ac21290d
Skip to main content

Bestenliste

1952 SV Chemie Meister D2 Frauen  
       
1977 DDR Meister Ak13 D4m Lister, Welzin, Teichert, Bothe, Stm. Steffens
       
1980 DDR Meister Ak 12 D2 Wochermeier, Körner
       
1981 DDR Spartakiade-Sieger und DDR Meister Ak13 D2 Wochermeier, Körner
       
1981 DDR Spartakiade 3.Pl. D4m AK 13 Smolka, Uhde, Mildeweit, Schulke, Stm. Grosser
       
1983 DDR Meister D1 Ak 17/18 Klappoth
       
1985 DDR Spartakiade 2.Platz D4m Ak 13 Blume, Rische, Heinrich, Bertram, Stm Berger
       
1988 DDR Bestenermittlung Senioren - Altersklasse D4x- Koch, Sydlik, Schulke, Mayer
       
1990 DDR Meister D2 Ak 15/16 Schleußner, Schwebke
       
1996 World Master Budapest D1 Sydlik
       
1996 Sieger Bundesentscheid D1 Ak 13 Dittmar
Sieger Bundesentscheid Ak 13 D1 LG K. Sydlik
       
1997 Sieger Bundesentscheid Ak 13 D1 Dittmar
       
1998 World Master München D1 Sydlik
       
1999 World Master Kanada D1,D4o B, D4o Mix Wölfer
       
1999 Deutsche Meisterschaften Master D1 / D2 Mix Wölfer
       
1999 Sieger Bundesentscheid D1 Ak 13 Foltys
       
2000 World Masters Hasewinkel D1 Sydlik
       
2000 Masters - Championat D4o, D2 Wölfer
       
2000 Bundesentscheid 12 -14 D1 Sieger: S. Foltys
       
2001 World Masters Montreal D1, Mix D4o, D2 G. Wölfer
       
2002 World Masters Prag D2 Dr.B. Funk, E. Schulke
World Master D1 G. Wölfer
Masters - Championat D1, D2 G. Wölfer
Masters - Championat D4xo Gelzer, Kohns, Blischke, Mehr
       
2003 World Master Vichy D1, D2, D4o G. Wölfer
World Master Vichy D4o Sydlik, Kohns, Blischke, J. Schulke
World Master Vichy Mix D4o Gelzer, J. Schulke, Dr. Funk, E. Schulke
Bundeswettbewerb 12 -14 D1 Mädchen Julia Köppl
     
2004 World Masters Hamburg D1 MW A Gabriela Wölfer
World Masters Hamburg D2 MW A Gabriela Wölfer, Rgm
  Masters - Championat D4o MM D Wieland Sydlik, RGM Dessau
Bundeswettbewerb 12 -14 D4m Mix 12/13 Anja Schuhmacher, Sebastian Moy, Florian Hecker, Laura AlbinusStm. Kevin Saust
Bundeswettbewerb D1 LG 14 Kevin Uhlenberg
       
2005 World Masters Schottland D1 MW B Gabriela Wölfer
World Masters Schottland D4x MM D Wieland Sydlik, RGM Dessau/Aken
Masters - Championat D1 MW B Gabriela Wölfer
Masters - Championat D4x MM D Wieland Sydlik, RGM Dessau/Aken
       
Bundeswettbewerb Langstrecke 3000 m Mix-D4xmStr AK 13 Sarah Höhler, Robert Schnaidtmann, Rebecca Falke, Tim Liesegang, Steuerfrau Alice Meyer
       
Studentenmeisterschaften USA R4m Katrin Sydlik (UNI Virginia)
       
2006 Masters-Championat    
  Masters-Championat MIX D2x B GabrielaWölfer RGM Aken
  Masters-Championat MM D4x D Sydlik Wieland RGM Dessau/Aken
  Masters-Championat MW 4x – C Wieland Sydlik, Gabriela Wölfer RGM Dessau/Berlin
       
2007 World-Masters Zagreb WD4 Gabi Wölfer RGM Magdeburg
  World-Masters Zagreb WD1 Gabi Wölfer
  Bundeswettbewerb in Werder1000,3000 D2 Robert Meyer, Sven Lehmann
Bundeswettbewerb in Werder1000,3000 D4x AK 13 Philip Burkhardt, Ronny Lewonig, Jonas Thormann, Lars Küstner und Steuermann Patrick Ehebrecht
       
2008 World-Masters Trakai R8+ WD Gabi WÖLFER , Rgm
  World-Masters Trakai D1x WC Gabi Wölfer
  World-Masters Trakai D1x WC Gabi Wölfer
  World-Masters Trakai D4x WC Gabi WÖLFER , Rgm
  World-Masters Trakai D4x WB Gabi WÖLFER , Rgm
       
2009 World-Masters Wien WD1 Gabi Wölfer
       
2010 Euromasters MF 1x C Gabi Wölfer
  Euromasters MF 1x B Gabi Wölfer
  Euromasters 1MF 2x C Gabi Wölfer, Rgm
       
2011 Masters-Championat MW 1x B Gabriela Wölfer
  World-Masters Poznan MW 1x A 1
       
2014 Masters-Championat MM 4x A Johannes Koch, Rgm
       
2016 Masters-Championat MM 4xA Johannes Koch , Rgm
       
2017 World-Masters Bled WM 4x E Dr. Beate Funk, Elke Schulke, Rgm
       
2018 Bundesspiele Jung 4x+ 12+13 Clara Eichhorn, Luis Georgius
  Masters-Championat MM 4x A Johannes Koch
  Masters-Championat MM 2x A Johannes Koch
  Masters-Championat MM 4x B Johannes Koch
  Offen Deutsche Meisterschaft MM 4x B 2.Platz Johannes Koch
       
2019 Offen Deutsche Meisterschaft MM 2x B Johannes Koch
  Masters-Championat MW 2x Beate Funk, Elke Schulke
  Masters-Championat MM 2x Johannes Koch
  Masters-Championat MW 4x Beate Funk, Elke Schulke